Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 183: Line 183:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Super Solos<br />Elite Teen Title Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Super Solos<br />Elite Teen Title Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Nothing Left But Their Names
| rowspan="5" |Nothing Left But Their Names
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Ryan Kirby
| rowspan="5" |Ryan Kirby
|Encore Extreme (Columbia)
|Encore Extreme (Columbia)
|Teen Miss Encore Extreme<br />Overall Scholarship
|Teen Miss Encore Extreme<br />Overall Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
|Intrigue (Spartanburg)
|Intrigue (Spartanburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Full Nationals Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Full Nationals Scholarship
Line 198: Line 198:
|Intrigue (Winston-Salem)
|Intrigue (Winston-Salem)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Convention Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Convention Scholarship
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Wild Roses
| rowspan="4" |Wild Roses