Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Greatest Showman | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kaitlyn Myers | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (North Charleston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Columbia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||