Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Relinquished | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |Jump (Atlanta) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Jump VIP | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Jump VIP | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||