Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Relinquished | | rowspan="6" |Relinquished | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|Ultra Dance (Concord)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/33/act/346/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra (Concord) - Relinquished]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Concord)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/33/act/346/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra (Concord) - Relinquished]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos<br />Power Performance<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos<br />Power Performance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Janitor Of Lunacy | |||
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|NYCDA (Savannah) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 488: | Line 494: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Magic Still Exists | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |A Pale | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jocelyn Ramirez | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | ||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |Clover Classic (Clover) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||
| Line 527: | Line 524: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |GDT Pom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dani Eustice | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith<br />Sara Jane Travis | ||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |Clover Classic (Clover) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||
| Line 546: | Line 540: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |GDT Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ally Vasquez | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer | ||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |Clover Classic (Clover) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||