Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Relinquished | | rowspan="6" |Relinquished | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ryan Kirby | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos<br />Power Performance<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos<br />Power Performance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Janitor of Lunacy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|NYCDA (Savannah) | |NYCDA (Savannah) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Outstanding Dancer | |15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2025 | |||
|Applause (Fort Mill) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Encore Solos<br />Encore Senior Applause Title Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||