Kayleigh Stoler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|The World | |||
|Open | |||
|Amelia Gonzales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tortoise and the Hare | | rowspan="2" |Tortoise and the Hare | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | | rowspan="2" |Dreams | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |Watermark | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amelia Gonzales | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Made for You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sign of the Times | | rowspan="2" |Sign of the Times | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||