Kayleigh Stoler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Red Wagon | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Stupid Cupid | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Headliners (Poconos) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |To the Past | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
|Headliners (Poconos) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Vienna | |||
| rowspan="8" |Open | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Nature Boy | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Growing Pains | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|REVEL | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Medusa's Curse | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |REVEL | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Mashantucket) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Portland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 195: | ||
|Amelia Gonzales | |Amelia Gonzales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tortoise and the Hare | | rowspan="2" |Tortoise and the Hare | ||
| Line 134: | Line 206: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreams | | rowspan="2" |Dreams | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 144: | Line 216: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Watermark | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amelia Gonzales | ||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| Line 161: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sign of the Times | | rowspan="2" |Sign of the Times | ||
| Line 170: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 394: | Line 469: | ||
[[Kayleigh Stoler/Gallery]] | [[Kayleigh Stoler/Gallery]] | ||
== | ==Reference== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||