Kayleigh Stoler: Difference between revisions
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Growing Pains | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Boston) | |NUVO (Boston) | ||
| Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Medusa's Curse | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Boston) | |24/7 (Boston) | ||