Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
|The Queen's Party
|The Queen's Party
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 42: Line 42:
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen (Jazz) Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen (Jazz) Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|
|}
|}