Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sassy Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Celebrity | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Encore | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sand | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Glam | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Synergy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Fort Worth) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Black & Gold | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Trouble | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 100: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Madi Feldt | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Encore | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 123: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Elevation (Frisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||