Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Red (current) <br> Brown (former) | |hair color = Red (current) <br> Brown (former) | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Cain Mustang Drill Team | |affiliations = Cain Mustang Drill Team | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
|I Hate People | |I Hate People | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Kill of the Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |Elevation (McKinney) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas) | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium | ||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Dallas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||