Kennedy Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|Sing, Sing, Sing | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |New Wings | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Irvine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Electricity | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance | |||
Background (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |I Love You | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance | |||
Background (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 142: | ||
|Move Nationals<br />(Palm Springs) | |Move Nationals<br />(Palm Springs) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Jazz Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Jazz Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Abandoned | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="12" |Hailey McKee<br />[[Kharla Pedroza]] | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Irvine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Tides | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||