Kennedy Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario) | |Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Is That Alright? | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 168: | ||
| rowspan="12" |Hailey McKee<br />[[Kharla Pedroza]] | | rowspan="12" |Hailey McKee<br />[[Kharla Pedroza]] | ||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 9<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||