Katelyn Kline: Difference between revisions

She is not friends with Aubrey Herod or Jolie Bermas so don't add that back. She is also not a cheerleader dont add that back.
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|Minus 61
|Minus 61
|Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Shannon Canady
|Shannon Canady
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1636/act/216/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) - Minus 61]</ref>
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1636/act/216/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) - Minus 61]</ref>
Line 76: Line 76:
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Dracula
| rowspan="2" |Dracula
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Jenna Brunson]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Jenna Brunson]]
|Groove (Charleston)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/yjhwlhi1ikr9lb602v53e/399_Dracula.mp4?rlkey=543wjfwtg7td0hmbimai1syx0&dl=0 Groove (Charleston) - Dracula]</ref>
|Groove (Charleston)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/yjhwlhi1ikr9lb602v53e/399_Dracula.mp4?rlkey=543wjfwtg7td0hmbimai1syx0&dl=0 Groove (Charleston) - Dracula]</ref>
Line 84: Line 83:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Heavenly Bodies
| rowspan="4" |Heavenly Bodies
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Jenna Brunson]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Jenna Brunson]]
|Clover Classic (Clover)
|Clover Classic (Clover)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in High School Varsity Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in High School Varsity Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
|Gator Classic (Lexington)
|
|-
|Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo)
|Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo)
|
|