Katelynn Larson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|Forgotten | | rowspan="3" |Forgotten | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |You're the Reason | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Inferno (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Near Light | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Symposium (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|VIP (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 133: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Carry You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ava Kloppe | |||
|YAGP (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||