Katherine Khait: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|Aura | |||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Baltimore) | |||
|Jump | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Young Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under National Solos<br />Junior Miss Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Young Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under National Solos<br />Junior Miss Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump (Long Island) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |NUVO (National Harbor) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Someone Like You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|DanceXplosion (East Islip) | |DanceXplosion (East Islip) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Up Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn it Up<br />Technical Excellence | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Up Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn it Up<br />Technical Excellence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Long Island) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |For All We Know | | rowspan="5" |For All We Know | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreams | | rowspan="2" |Dreams | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|NYCDA (Atlantic City) | |NYCDA (Atlantic City) | ||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer | |16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Long Island) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump (Long Island) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||