Khloe Douros: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|+
|-
!Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
!Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
!Dance Award
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
!Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
!Place Award
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Provo)
|Nuvo (Provo)
|8th in Junior solo
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
Line 49: Line 49:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|24/seven (Provo)
|24/seven (Provo)
|4th in Junior solo
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior solo
|-
|-
|jump (Westminster)
|jump (Westminster)
|4th in Junior solo
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior solo
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|8th in Junior solo
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solo
|}
|}