Kinley Harper: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
|Luminous | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Shades | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest and [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|National Pastime | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the room | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||