Kinley Harper: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6-8 | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fever | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|29<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |He's a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||