Kinley Harper: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|29<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |29<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|NUVO (Cleveland) | |NUVO (Cleveland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini finals solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |He's a Dream | | rowspan="2" |He's a Dream | ||