Kinsley Eversole: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Mannequin
| rowspan="5" |Mannequin
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
Line 124: Line 124:
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Alice
|
|Streetz Nationals
|
|-
|2025
|Makeup is Terrible
|
|Revel (Dallas)
|19<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}