Kylee Casares: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|school grade = 10th (24/25)
|school grade = 10th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br>  Cheerleader  
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br>  Cheerleader  
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> JV Sabrette
|affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Five Dancewear <br> JV Sabrette
|dance studios = Dance Unlimited <br> Stars Dance Studio
|dance studios = Dance Unlimited <br> Stars Dance Studio
|parents = Krystal Casares (mother)
|parents = Krystal Casares (mother)
Line 18: Line 18:
|friends = [[Giselle Gandarilla]] <br> [[Arianna Quant]]
|friends = [[Giselle Gandarilla]] <br> [[Arianna Quant]]
|pets =  
|pets =  
}}'''Kylee Casares''' (born on January 9, 2009) is a teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Studio.{{stub}}
}}'''Kylee Casares''' (born on January 9, 2009) is a teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Studio.
 
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
 
==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
[[Kylee Casares/Gallery]]
[[Kylee Casares/Gallery]]