Kenley Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Which Witch | | rowspan="2" |Which Witch | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Shannon Canady | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady | ||
|Gaby MacFarlane | | rowspan="2" |Gaby MacFarlane | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Duets/Trios<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Solos/Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Duets/Trios<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Solos/Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 143: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|In This Shirt | | rowspan="2" |In This Shirt | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Shannon Canady | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady | ||
|JT Wiggins<br />Gina Ciri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons | |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Ciri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|I Am Aldopho | | | ||
|Musical Theater | |- | ||
|Shannon Canady | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Am Aldopho | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady | |||
|JT Wiggins<br />Gina Ciri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons | |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Ciri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|Skyfall | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|Shannon Canady | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Skyfall | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady | |||
| | | | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||