Kenley Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Concord)
|Ultra (Concord)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 149: Line 149:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="2" |In This Shirt
| rowspan="3" |In This Shirt
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="2" |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Cirri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons<br />Olvia Gillings<br />Bela Sengupta
| rowspan="3" |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Cirri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons<br />Olvia Gillings<br />Bela Sengupta
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Groups
Line 160: Line 160:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Ultra (Concord)
| rowspan="2" |I Am Aldopho
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|-
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="3" |I Am Aldopho
| rowspan="2" |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Cirri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons<br />Olvia Gillings<br />Bela Sengupta
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="3" |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Cirri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons<br />Olvia Gillings<br />Bela Sengupta
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups
Line 171: Line 173:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Ultra (Concord)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Skyfall
| rowspan="2" |Skyfall
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary