Kenley Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |In This Shirt | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Shannon Canady | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Cirri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons<br />Olvia Gillings<br />Bela Sengupta | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups<br />Highest Score Of The Day for Recreational 12 & Over Groups | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Am Aldopho | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Canady | |||
| rowspan="3" |JT Wiggins<br />Gina Cirri<br />Sadie Shaffer<br />Gaby MacFarlane<br />Augusta Watson<br />Aryell Parsons<br />Olvia Gillings<br />Bela Sengupta | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Recreational Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Skyfall | | rowspan="2" |Skyfall | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||