Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 124: Line 124:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="4" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
Line 151: Line 151:
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|This bitter earth
|Contemporary
|
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}