Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer Round | |Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Hit me with a hot note | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||