Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Olivia Quintana<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Copa Cabana | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Jaxon Adamson<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Olivia Clouse<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]]<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br /> [[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />Lexi Wahlberg | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollaback Girl | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Raegan Lamb | |||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Madyson Barney<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Leah Leon<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br />[[Grace Vanko]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="55" |2023 | | rowspan="55" |2023 | ||