Landrie Kuhni: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|2021
|Strongest Suite
|Strongest Suite
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
Line 35: Line 35:
|
|
|-
|-
|Daylight
| rowspan="2" |2022
|
| rowspan="2" |Daylight
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak
|-
|Hollywood Connection (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Co-Stars Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum<br />Hollywood Dance Shoot
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023