Lauren Allison: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Takes it All
| rowspan="5" |Takes it All
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="3" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
Line 41: Line 41:
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2024
| rowspan="14" |2024