Layla Solsvig: Difference between revisions

Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
|Castle
|Castle
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 23: Line 23:
|Look What You Made Me Do
|Look What You Made Me Do
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Ava Hightower<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett Mccain<br />[[Kinsley Eversole]]<br />Kirra Lee<br />[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams<br />Sophie Jacks
|[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Ava Hightower<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett McCain<br />[[Kinsley Eversole]]<br />Kirra Lee<br />[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams<br />Sophie Jacks
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups
Line 38: Line 38:
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|The Beats
|Hip Hop
|Athena Gervais
Atlee Millard
Eastyn Turner
Eleyna Ramirez
Juliett McCain
[[Kinsley Eversole]]
Kirra Lee
[[Ainsley Epton]]
Lilia Garza
Olive Williams
|Showbiz (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2022