Layla Solsvig: Difference between revisions
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate (Open) Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate (Open) Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
|Fame | |Fame | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Richard Deleon<br />[[Kinsley Eversole]]<br />Juliet McCain<br />Madison Newton<br />Lilly Smith<br />[[ | |Richard Deleon<br />[[Kinsley Eversole]]<br />Juliet McCain<br />Madison Newton<br />Lilly Smith<br />[[Ainsley Epton]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen (Open) Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen (Open) Small Groups | ||
| Line 134: | Line 110: | ||
|Purse First | |Purse First | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Janaya Bure<br />Richard Deleon<br />[[Kinsley Eversole]]<br />Juliet McCain<br />Brooklyn Newton<br />Madison Newton<br />[[Keira Pfeiffer]]<br />Lilly Smith<br />[[ | |Janaya Bure<br />Richard Deleon<br />[[Kinsley Eversole]]<br />Juliet McCain<br />Brooklyn Newton<br />Madison Newton<br />[[Keira Pfeiffer]]<br />Lilly Smith<br />[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Emery Vinson<br />Riley Williams | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen (Jazz) Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen (Jazz) Large Groups | ||
| Line 140: | Line 116: | ||
|Farewell to the Circus | |Farewell to the Circus | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Ella Barron<br />Tori Barron<br />Janaya Bure<br />Richard Deleon<br />Kiara Gentry<br />Malachai Howard<br />Juliet McCain<br />Madison Newton<br />Emma Paul<br />Lilly Smith<br />[[ | |Ella Barron<br />Tori Barron<br />Janaya Bure<br />Richard Deleon<br />Kiara Gentry<br />Malachai Howard<br />Juliet McCain<br />Madison Newton<br />Emma Paul<br />Lilly Smith<br />[[Ainsley Epton]]<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Mariah Tyler<br />Emery Vinson | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen (Contemporary) Large Groups<br />Best Direction | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen (Contemporary) Large Groups<br />Best Direction | ||
|- | |||
|Piano Man | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Hunt | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||