Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |All Human Beings | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Icon Dance Awards | |||
|Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of CA | |||
|Junior Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|DMA (Opryland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
Junior Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Heat | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Burlingame) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Paintbox | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|CA Dance Classics | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 13-14 Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||