Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|DMA (Opryland)
|DMA (Opryland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Dance
Junior Miss Dance
|-
|-
|Heat
|Heat
Line 33: Line 32:
|-
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
Line 49: Line 47:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|
|}
====Youth American Grand Prix====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}