Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Dance Master of America | |Dance Master of America | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Prayer of Mine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|ABCIBC | |||
|2nd in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||