Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
|D. Lichine | |D. Lichine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |San Francisco | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Katie Baik | |Katie Baik | ||
| | |Top 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Katie Baik | |Katie Baik | ||
|Top 15 | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Prayer of Mine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chehon Wespi-Tschopp | |||
|Top 15 | |Top 15 | ||
|} | |} | ||