Lila Martin: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|school grade =  
|school grade =  
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|affiliations = AK Dancewear
|dance studios = Laura's Dance Dynamics
|dance studios = Laura's Dance Dynamics
|titles = 2024 Miss Teen Encore
|friends = [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Clara Lukasiak]]
|friends = [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Clara Lukasiak]]
|affiliations=AK Dancewear}}'''Lila Martin''' (born on January 26, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Texas, who trains at Laura's Dance Dynamics.
}}'''Lila Martin''' (born on January 26, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Texas, who trains at Laura's Dance Dynamics.


{{stub}}
{{stub}}
Line 75: Line 77:
|Gems
|Gems
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
===Chart===
{| class="wikitable"
|1<sup>st</sup> in ?
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in ?
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in ?
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in ?
|}
|}