Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Eyes of a Child | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|Nexstar (Arlington) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Arlington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||