Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |||
|Juice | |Juice | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Take Centerstage (Atlantic City) | |Take Centerstage (Atlantic City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 132: | ||
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | |[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | ||
|Believe (DM Woodbridge) | |Believe (DM Woodbridge) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Weird Barbie | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Gina Zhang]] | |||
|Nexstar (Laurel) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||