Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|2024
|Juice
|Juice
|Open
|Open
Line 113: Line 113:
|Take Centerstage (Atlantic City)
|Take Centerstage (Atlantic City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Weird Barbie
|unknown
|unknown
|Nexstar (Laurel)
|unknown
|}
|}


Line 138: Line 132:
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]]
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]]
|Believe (DM Woodbridge)
|Believe (DM Woodbridge)
|unknown
|-
|2024
|Weird Barbie
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Gina Zhang]]
|Nexstar (Laurel)
|unknown
|unknown
|}
|}