Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Juiced | |Juiced | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Take Centerstage (Atlantic City) | |Take Centerstage (Atlantic City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Red Football | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weird Barbie | |Weird Barbie | ||