Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
|Juiced
|Juiced
|Open
|Open
Line 131: Line 131:
|Weird Barbie
|Weird Barbie
|Open
|Open
|unknown
|Gloria Hampton
|Nexstar (Laurel)
|Nexstar (Laurel)
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|TBA
|Open
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}