Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2022-3
| rowspan="12" |2022-3
| rowspan="5" |Zero Gravity
| rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Jamie Boyle
| rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle
|Imagine (Laurel)
|Imagine (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 60: Line 60:
|Nexstar (Upper Marlboro)
|Nexstar (Upper Marlboro)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)