Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle | ||
|Imagine (Laurel) | |Imagine (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Nexstar (Upper Marlboro) | |Nexstar (Upper Marlboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||