Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 150: Line 150:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
|Self Destructive
|Self Destructive
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 174: Line 174:
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|-
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|Ignite Dance Live (Middletown)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos
|}
|}