Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|Genie in a Bottle | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Fields of Gold | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/470/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Fields of Gold]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/470/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Fields of Gold]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Solos | |||
Single City | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NRG (Phoenix 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Solos | |||
Ballroom | |||
Year Round | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||