Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|To be Loved | | rowspan="2" |To be Loved | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Reign | |Reign | ||