Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|Protege Performance | |Protege Performance | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Fear of escalate | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mandy Korpinen and Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||