Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions

Line 183: Line 183:
|Protege Performance  
|Protege Performance  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
|Fear of Escalate  
|Fear of Escalate  
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 198: Line 198:
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |I wish to tell you
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior final solos
|}
|}