Liv Matson: Difference between revisions
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |What Have You Done for me Lately? | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Dowley) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 99: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Hot Stuff | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Tenley Madsen | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Dowley) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||