Liv Matson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |I Believe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Acro/Gym | ||
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/145/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Long Beach) - I Believe]</ref> | |KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1592/act/145/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Long Beach) - I Believe]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1694/act/264/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Legs]</ref> | |KAR (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1694/act/264/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Legs]</ref> | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | ||
| Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||