Marley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hound Dog | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Encore (Fort Mill) | |||
|Grand Final | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||