Marley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Hound Dog | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Tawney Giles | ||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Revolution (Spartanburg) | |Revolution (Spartanburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStarts Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||