Marley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="6" |Hound Dog
| rowspan="7" |Hound Dog
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |Tawney Giles
|Legacy (Columbia)
|Legacy (Columbia)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Line 27: Line 27:
|Revolution (Spartanburg)
|Revolution (Spartanburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|24/7
|
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStarts Solos
|}
|}